Programme of activities

Monday Class/Organisation Location Contact
18:00-19:00 Martial Arts Gymnasium Richard (ourfamilydoor@hotmail.com)
18:00-20:00 Futsal Sports Hall info@coresportscoaching.co.uk
18:30-20:30 Netball Netball Courts info@play-netball.co.uk
18:45-20:30 6aside Football AWP2 Leisure Leagues 
19:00-20:30 UCA Football and Tag Rugby AWP1 UCA Students only
20:00-22:00 UCA Netball Sports Hall UCA Students only
       
Tuesday Class/Organisation Location Contact
18:00-20:00 Futsal Academy Sports Hall info@coresportscoaching.co.uk
18:00-19:00 Badshot Lea Youth Football AWP2 Badshot Lea 
18:00-20:00 Aldershot Town Youth Academy AWP1 Sam @ sam.waters@theshots.co.uk
19:00-20:30 Farnham Town Youth football AWP2 Ross @ rossjm22@gmail.com
19:00-20:30 Walking Football AWP2 Richard (Richard.Price@e6.com)
19:45-22:15 Scottish Dancing Main Hall Pippa  (p_peatman@yahoo.com)
20:00-22:00 UCA Basketball Sports Hall UCA Students only
       
Wednesday Class/Organisation Location Contact
17:00-20:00 Gymnastics Gymnasium Hannah @ Stella Gymnastics (hannahfoxcoach@outlook.com)
18:00-20:30 Football Academy AWP2 info@coresportscoaching.co.uk
18:00-19:30/19:30-20:30 Farnham Town Youth Football AWP1 Ross @ rossjm22@gmail.com
18:00-22:00 UCA BUCS Fixtures Sports Hall UCA students only
19:30-20:30 Junior Shots AWP1 Graham @ turbograeme@gmail.com
       
Thursday Class/Organisation Location Contact
18:00-21:00 Zumba Main Hall Kate - kate@farnhamzumba.co.uk
18:00-19:30 Farnham Town Youth Football AWP1/2 Ross @ rossjm22@gmail.com
19:00-20:30 Farnham Town 1st Team AWP2 See Farnham Towns Website
19:30-20:30 Farnham Town Rugby Club AWP1/2 See FTRC For details
19:30-20:30 Walking Netball Sports Hall Sue @ suebaldwin@talk21.com
       
Friday Class/Organisation Location Contact
16:00 - 19:45 Showshack Dance & Theatre School Main Hall admin@showshack.co.uk
17:30-20:30 Football Academy AWP2 info@coresportscoaching.co.uk
18:00-20:00 Aldershot Town Youth Academy AWP1 Sam @ sam.waters@theshots.co.uk
       
Saturday Class/Organisation Location Contact
09:30-13:00 Polish School Language Block kasiastock@hotmail.co.uk
09:30-16:30 Showshack Main Hall admin@showshack.co.uk
09:30-10:30 SCL Soccer AWP1 http://wearescl.co.uk/
10:00-11:00 Farnham Saints Disability Sport AWP2 janeannwarner@btinternet.com
10:00-12:00 Farnborough Flyers Trampolining Sports Hall Nigel @ Nigel@farnboroughflyers.org.uk
       
Sunday Class/Organisation Location Contact
09:00-12:45 Jubilee Church Main Hall Chelsea (chelsea@jubileechurchfarnham.org)
09:30-12:30 Karate Gym Corin (corin@surreykarate.co.uk)
13:00-17:00 Indoor Cricket Sports Hall surreyccc.e-availability.com